REPERTOIRE

Adam

Choreographer: Cayetano Soto Ramirez

Performed in 2019

 

ALICE (in wonderland)

Choreographer: Septime Webre

Performed in 2018

 

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2017

 

Beauty and the Beast

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2014

 

Carmen

Choreographer: Jacob Sparso

Performed in 2014

 

Cinderella

Choreographer: Jacob Sparso

Performed in 2015

 

Cobras in the Moonlight

Choreographer: Margo Sappington

Performed in 2012

 

Coppelia

Choreographer: Arthur Saint-Léon & Robert Mills

Performed in 2011

 

Dear Miss Cline

Choreographer: Amy Seiwert

Performed in 2015

 

Dracula

Choreographer: Michael Pink

Performed in 2019

 

Exurgency

Choreographer: Matthew Neenan

Performed in 2014 & 2015

 

Finding/Almost

Choreographer: Amy Seiwert

Performed in 2013

 

Forgotten Memories

Choreographer: Ma Cong

Performed in 2016

 

Giselle

Choreographer: Jean Coralli & Jules Perrott

Performed in 2010 & 2015

 

If These Walls Could Talk

Choreographer: Sarah Tallman

Performed in 2017

 

In Between Dreams

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2012

 

Junctures

Choreographer: Alan Hineline

Performed in 2012

 

La Sylphide

Choreographer: August Bournonville

Performed in 2019

 

Left Unsaid

Choreographer: Nicolo Fonte

Performed in 2012

 

Les Sylphide

Choreographer: Mikhail Fokine

Performed in 2013

 

Light Rain

Choreographer: Gerald Arpino

Performed in 2011

 

Lilac Garden

Choreographer: Anthony Tudor

Performed in 2012

 

Mowgli - The Jungle Book Ballet

Choreographer: Toni Pimble

Performed in 2013

 

Mozart’s Requiem

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2011

 

Napoli Divertissement

Choreographer: August Bournonville

Performed in 2013

 

Nine Sinatra Songs

Choreographer: Twyla Tharp

Performed in 2015

 

Our Private Rooms

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2016

 

Paquita

Grand Pas Classique

Choreographer: Marius Petipa

Performed in 2011

 

Paris Rogue

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2013

 

Pas Des Déesses

Choreographer: Robert Joffrey

Performed in 2019

 

Petal

Choreographer: Helen Pickett

Performed in 2018

 

Peter Pan

Choreographer: Paul Vasterling

Performed in 2016

 

Petite Mort

Choreographer: Jiří Kylián

Performed in 2018

 

Play

Choreographer: Stanton Welch

Performed in 2015

 

Pushing Pennies

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2011 & 2013

 

Rising Above

Choreographer: LeeWei Chao

Performed in 2010

 

Rodeo

Choreographer: Agnes de Mille

Performed in 2016

 

Romeo & Juliet

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2015 & 2020

 

Rubies

Choreographer: George Balanchine

Performed in 2014

 

Scheherazade

1001 Arabian Nights

Choreographer: Dennis Spaight

Performed in 2016

 

Serenade

Choreographer: George Balanchine

Performed in 2016

 

Speaking in Spheres

Choreographer: Brian Enos

Performed in 2015

 

Still

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2008

 

Swan Lake

Choreographer: Robert Mills

After: Marius Petipa & Lev Ivanov

Performed in 2013 & 2017

 

The Dying Swan

Choreographer: Mikhail Fokine

Performed in 2008

 

The Firebird

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2012 & 2017

 

The Four Temperaments

Choreographer: George Balanchine

Performed in 2019

 

The Legend of Sleepy Hollow

Choreographer: Alan Hineline

Performed in 2009

 

The Little Mermaid

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2018

 

The Means to Fly

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2018

 

The Nutcracker

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed Annually

 

The Sleeping Beauty

Choreographer: Robert Mills & Marius Pepita

Performed in 2016

 

Touchstones

Choreographer: Robert Mills

Performed in 2010

 

Valse Fantaisie

Choreographer: George Balanchine

Performed in 2011

 

Voila!

Choreographer: Jessica Lang

Performed in 2011

 

Without Words

Choreographer: Nacho Duato

Performed in 2016

 

Zephyrus

Choreographer: Helen Pickett

Performed in 2010